Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledková listina ČP 2008 v Kunovicích

28. 4. 2008
F1A     180 +30 180 180 150 150   Přepočet  
číslo jméno klub 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo   4.kolo 5.kolo Suma  
1.-3. Náhlovský Jiří  LMK Semily 180 +30 180 180 150 150   180 180 900 +30  
1.-3. Štefka Lubomír LMK Břeclav 180 +30 180 180 150 150   180 180 900 +30  
1.-3. Klíma Bohumil LMK Kolín 180 +30 180 180 150 150   180 180 900 +30  
4. Tauer Jaroslav LMK Pňovany 180 +23 180 180 150 145   180 174 894    
5. Ibehej Dušan LMK Holíšov 180 +30 180 180 137 150   164 180 884    
6. Gloziga František LMK Čmelák Holešov 155  - 180 180 150 150   180 180 875    
7. Janza Rudolf LMK Ušava 180 +30 180 180 150 122   180 146 866    
8. Gablas Josef LMK Zlín 180 +30 180 180 121 150   145 180 865    
9. Štěpán Radim  LMK Kroměříž 180 +30 180 120 150 150   180 180 840    
10. Bronislav Gablas LMK Zlín 180 +30 174 123 150 150   180 180 837    
11. Svoboda Petr LMK Kroměříž 176  - 144 180 150 107   180 128 808    
12. Hladil Vít LMK Kroměříž 180 +30 101 141 122 144   146 172 740    
13. Jurina Marek LMK Kroměříž 210  - 116 180 25 150   30 180 716    
14. Štefka Lubomír ml. LMK Břeclav 180 +30 127 180 150 0   180 0 667    
15. Řečínský Martin LMK Kroměříž 130  - 51 180 53 150   63 180 604    
16. Martínek Petr LMK Kroměříž 175  - 180 180 0 0   0 0 535    
17. Valach Lukáš LMK Kroměříž 78  - 52 180 0 150   0 180 490    
18. Havelka Zdeněk FFMC Olomouc 150  - 58 0 0 0   0 0 208    
19. Urbánek Bohumil  LMK Jihlava 132  - 0 0 0 0   0 0 132    
                             
F1B       180 180 180 150 150   Přepočet    
číslo jméno klub   1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo   4.kolo 5.kolo Suma    
1. Drobiszová Hana NH Ostrava   115 90 180 150 0   180 0 565    
2. Drobisz Lubomír NH Ostrava   95 90 88 0 0   0 0 273    
                             
F1C       180 180 180 150 150   Přepočet    
číslo jméno klub   1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo   4.kolo 5.kolo Suma    
1. Matocha Pavel LMK Ostrava   171 173 172 102 0   122 0 638    
2. Blažek Josef LMK Fenix Kunovice   180 180 112 0 0   0 0 472    
3. Berek Michal LMK Ostrava   180 180 0 0 0   0 0 360    
4. Blatný Jaroslav LMK Fenix Kunovice   180 0 0 0 0   0 0 180    
5. Berek Karel LMK Ostrava   92 42 0 0 0   0 0 134